JORNADA 1
Mercedes/Christian vs. Paula/Jose Luis // 3-6 6-7
Marcelo/Rebeca vs. Juan Ignacio/Mar // 6-1 6-7 11-8
Laura/Mariano vs. Carmen/Juan Diego // 4-6 2-6

JORNADA 2
Laura/Jose Luis vs. Paula/Mariano // 6-7 1-6
Marcelo/Mar vs. Asier/Mercedes // 6-4 5-7 11-6
Juan Ignacio/Carmen vs. Christian/Rebeca //

JORNADA 3
Mariano/Carmen vs. Jose Luis/Rebeca // 6-1 6-2
Marcelo/Mercedes vs. Christian/Laura // 4-6 2-6
Juan Ignacio/Paula vs. Mar/Juan Diego // 3-6 6-1 6-11

JORNADA 4
Paula/Christian vs. Mariano/Rebeca // 6-1 6-1
Marcelo/Carmen vs. Juan Ignacio/Laura // 6-1 6-1
Mercedes/Jose Luis vs. Juan Diego/Mar // 4-6 6-4 11-8

JORNADA 5
Laura/Juan Diego vs. Mercedes/Christian // 6-7 6-7
Marcelo/Paula vs. Jose Luis/Carmen //
Mariano/Mar vs. Juan Ignacio/Rebeca //

JORNADA 6
Marcelo/Laura vs. Asier/Rebeca // 6-4 6-4
Mariano/Carmen vs. Christian/Mar // 
Jose Luis/Paula vs. Juan Ignacio/Mercedes // 6-3 6-2

Grupo 1
JugadorPuntosPartidos jugadosPartidos ganadosSets ganadosJuegos ganados
01Marcelo Sanz (1)4405050859
02Paula Gomez (2)4405040959
03Mercedes Lopez (4)3506030661
04Jose Luis Garcia (5)3105030545
05Carmen Gutierrez (6)3003030636
06Juan Diego Villegas/Asier Cabana (3)2906020560
07Christian Pérez (11)2404020441
08Mariano Saiz (9)2404020433
09Laura Carrillo (12)2006010251
10Mar Santamaría (10)1904010436
11Rebeca Villar (8)1304010125
12Juan Ignacio Castanera (7)1204000224


JORNADA 1
Javier/Mª Asunción vs. Luis G/Elena 6-2 5-7 2-6
Valentina/Luis C vs. Alfonso/Bea // 6-4 5-7 4-6

JORNADA 2
Beatriz/Javier vs. Mª Asuncion/Alfonso // 6-0 6-4
Luis C/Elena vs. Luis G/Valentina // 5-7 3-6

JORNADA 3
Alfonso/Elena vs. Luis G/Beatriz // 2-6 2-6

JORNADA 4
Alfonso/Valentina vs. Luis G/Mª Asuncion // 6-2 6-3
Grupo 2
JugadorPuntosPartidos jugadosPartidos ganadosSets ganadosJuegos ganados
01Luis Garcia (4)2904030539
02Beatriz Mate (7)2703030535
03Valentina Trascasa (3)2403030536
04Alfonso de la Serna (6)2104020331
05Javier A. Moliner (8)1402010323
06Elena Sancho (1)1103010121
07Mª Asunción Ruiz (5)0803000118
08Luis Calleja/Valentin Pascual(2)0602010119


JORNADA 2
Ana/Ignacio vs. Monica/Amador // 4-6 0-6

JORNADA 3
Maria Jesus/Eric vs. Ignacio/Monica // 6-0 7-5
Grupo 3
JugadorPuntosPartidos jugadosPartidos ganadosSets ganadosJuegos ganados
01Monica Mate (6)1202010219
02Amador Campo(3)1001010214
03Eric Plana (1)1001010213
03
Maria Jesus de Luna (4)1001010213
05Ignacio Martinez (5)0402000009
06Ana Lazaro (2)0201000004
07Juan Andres Cuadrado (7)0000000000
07Ana Apellaniz (8)0000000000

JORNADA 1
Sofia/Manuel Angel vs. Rosa/Luis // 6-0 6-1
Oscar/Cristina vs. Rodrigo/Sonia

JORNADA 2
Rodrigo/Sofia vs. Cristina/Luis // 6-3 6-0
Oscar/Rosa Mª vs. Sonia/Manuel Angel // 3-6 5-7

JORNADA 3
Luis/Sofia vs. Sonia/Oscar // 6-7 6-3 11-4
Rodrigo/Cristina vs. Manuel Angel/Rosa // 3-6 1-6

JORNADA 4
Rodrigo/Rosa vs. Sofia/Oscar // 2-6 2-6
Manuel Angel/Cristina vs. Luis/Sonia // 6-4 6-4

Grupo 4
JugadorPuntosPartidos jugadosPartidos ganadosSets ganadosJuegos ganados
01Manuel Angel Reyero (7)4004040849
02Sofía Sanz (3)3704040749
03Sonia Ojeda (8)1603010330
04Oscar Juez (4)1603010329
05Rosa Mª Gonzalez (5)1604010225
06Cristina Pedrosa (2)1403010219
07Rodrigo Ortega (6)1403010120
08Luis Ferrer (1)1304010125